baseball, softball, tball, t-ball, teeball, baseball league, softball league, Nyack, Valley Cottage, Nyack New York, Valley Cottage New York, Nyack NY, Valley Cottage NY

Home
 Mon 06/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Congers, Hemlock Softball Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Rookies> Congers Rangers Game Flying Squirrels   DC 
Nyack, Haven Court 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>T-Ball> Bombers Game Naturals   DC 
 Tue 06/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Congers, Hemlock Field 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Minors> Congers Storm Game Congers Iron Birds   DC 
Congers, Hemlock Softball Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Rookies> Congers Dodgers Game Congers Braves   DC 
Haverstraw, Pecks Pond 5:45p 7:45p  >Softball>Internationals> Warriors Playoffs G1 R3 Havestraw Nationals   SO 
Nyack, Haven Court 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>T-Ball> Dragons Game Congers Reds   DC 
nyack, Nyack HS Softball Field 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Minors> Yard Goats Playoff G1 R1 Thunder   TB 
Upper Nyack, UNES 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>International> Rockhounds Game Hammerheads    
Valley Cottage, Liberty Field 5:15p 7:15p DC, SM >Baseball>Minors> Bees Playoff G1 R1 Bulls   TB 
7:30p 9:30p RC, JT >Baseball>Majors> Yankees Playoff G1 R1 Mets   RH 
 Wed 06/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Congers, Hemlock Softball Field 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>T-Ball> Congers Tigers Game Congers Royals   DC 
Nyack, Haven Court 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Rookies> Dust Devils Game Hot Rods   DC 
Valley Cottage, Liberty Field 5:15p 7:15p DC, JO >Baseball>Majors> Reds Playoffs G1 R2 Yankees   DC 
7:30p 9:30p TB >Baseball>Majors> Pirates Playoffs G1 R2 Tigers   RF 
Valley Cottage, Upper Liberty  6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Rookies> Flying Squirrels Game River Bandits   DC 
 Thu 06/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Congers, Congers Lake #2 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Rookies> River Bandits Game Lumber Kings   DC 
Congers, Congers, Sheridan Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>International> Scrappers Game Hooks    
Congers, Kings Park #3 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>T-Ball> Bombers Game Congers A's   DC 
Nyack, Haven Court 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>T-Ball> Naturals Game Hilltoppers   DC 
Upper Nyack, UNES 5:45p 7:45p  >Softball>Rookies> Reign Game Georgia Tech Yellowjackets   DC 
 Fri 06/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
nyack, Nyack HS Softball Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Minors> Bulls Playoffs G2 R2 Bees Continuation of 6/11 Game, followed by scheduled game  TB 
Upper Nyack, UNES 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Minors> Thunder Playoffs G2 R2 Yard Goats   TB 
Valley Cottage, Liberty Field 5:15p 7:15p BW >Baseball>Majors> Tigers Playoffs G2 R2 Pirates   DC 
7:30p 9:30p SH, JC >Baseball>Majors> Yankees Playoffs G2 R2 Reds   DC 
 Sat 06/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Congers, Congers Lake #2 10:00a 11:30a  >Baseball>Rookies> Hot Rods Game Congers Dodgers   DC 
11:30a 1:30p  >Baseball>Rookies> Lumber Kings Game Flying Squirrels   DC 
Congers, Hemlock Field 11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>International> Hooks Game Rockhounds    
Congers, Hemlock Softball Field 9:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>T-Ball> Congers Rockies Game Congers Reds   DC 
10:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>T-Ball> Congers A's Game Dragons   DC 
11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Rookies> Congers Braves Game Congers Rangers   DC 
Congers, Kings Park #3 9:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>T-Ball> Congers Tigers Game Hilltoppers   DC 
10:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>T-Ball> Congers Royals Game Bombers   DC 
Upper Nyack, UNES 10:00a 12:00p  >Softball> Softball 11U All Stars Practice    SO 
Valley Cottage, Liberty Field 9:00a 10:30a  >Baseball>Rookies> River Bandits Game Dust Devils   JW 
11:00a 1:00p JC >Baseball>International> Knights Game Hammerheads   GH 
2:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Minors> Bees Playoffs G3 R2 Bulls   TB 
5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>All Stars> 12U All Stars Practice    DC